MY FAVORITES

Taina Lousada : 11 Videos

Artist Name: Taina Lousada
Aliases: Tayara Bovers,Tainara,Thaina Louzada,Thayna Louzada,Tania, Little Trish, Thaina Douglas
Birthday: 1 January 1986
Date of Birth: 1986 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 178 cm
Tits Size: Medium
Showing 1–11 of 11
1
Recent
Showing 1–11 of 11
1
Recent

SHEMALES VIDEOS TOTAL: 163676