MY FAVORITES

Shakira Maya : 71 Videos

Artist Name: Shakira Maya
Aliases: Shakira Voguel, Shakira Sharayba
Birthday: 3 February 1989
Date of Birth: 1989 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 170 cm
Tits Size: Medium
Showing 1–71 of 71
1
Recent
Showing 1–71 of 71
1
Recent

SHEMALES VIDEOS TOTAL: 163676