MY FAVORITES

Sammi Valentine : 7 Videos

Artist Name: Sammi Valentine
Aliases: Sammie,Sammy
Birthday: 22 January 1961
Date of Birth: 1961 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
City: Liverpool
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 180 cm
Tits Size: Medium

SHEMALES VIDEOS TOTAL: 169338