MY FAVORITES

Luana Lethuan : 11 Videos

Artist Name: Luana Lethuan
Aliases: Luana Lhetuan,Luana Shetian, Luana Blonde
Birthday: 1984
Date of Birth: 1984 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 170 cm
Tits Size: Medium

SHEMALES VIDEOS TOTAL: 169338